XVI. ročník – 2017 |
TJ Sokol Ostrava
|
|
|
Nejlepší střelec: |
Veronika GABRHELOVÁ |
HC Zlín |
Nejlepší hráč: |
Šimon ERBES |
SKPP Brno |
Nejlepší brankář: |
Vojtěch KOŠŤÁLEK |
TJ Sokol Ostrava |
|
|
|
XV. ročník – 2016 |
HC Zubří
|
|
|
Nejlepší střelec: |
Pavel MANCL |
HC Zlín |
Nejlepší hráč: |
David FLAJSAR |
TJ Sokol Centrum Haná |
Nejlepší brankář: |
Václav VANĚK |
Házená Mělník |
|
|
|
XIV. ročník – 2015 |
HK Kúpele Bojnice
|
|
|
Nejlepší střelec: |
Dalibor REUDEK |
HK Kúpele Bojnice |
Nejlepší hráč: |
Dominik JANOŠKA |
ŠKP Bratislava |
Nejlepší brankář: |
Jakub CIBULEC |
HC Zubří |
|
|
|
XIII. ročník – 2014 |
ŠKP Bratislava
|
|
|
Nejlepší střelec: |
Daniel SOVA |
TJ STM Olomouc |
Nejlepší hráč: |
Dominik JANOŠKA |
ŠKP Bratislava |
Nejlepší brankář: |
Filip JURKOVIČ |
TJ Slovan Modra |
|
|
|
XII. ročník – 2013 |
ŠKP Bratislava
|
|
|
Nejlepší střelec: |
Patrik SZÖKE |
TJ Tatran Bohunice |
Nejlepší hráč: |
Martin HIDAŠI |
TJ Slovan Modra |
Nejlepší brankář: |
Adam SOLANSKÝ |
TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm „B“ |
|
|
|
XI. ročník – 2012 |
HK KÚPELE BOJNICE
|
|
Nejlepší střelec: |
Alžběta KRŮPOVÁ |
TJ Lesana Zubří |
Nejlepší hráč: |
Josef DOBEŠ |
STM Olomouc 2001 |
Nejlepší brankář: |
Šimon MIZERA |
HC Zubří |
|
|
|
X. ročník – 2011 |
HC ZUBŘÍ
|
|
Nejlepší střelec: |
Martin POTISK |
HC Slovan Modra |
Nejlepší hráč: |
Karol PUT |
UKSH Krakowiak 85 |
Nejlepší brankář: |
Barbora RYBNÍČKOVÁ |
HC Zlín „A“ |
|
|
|
IX. ročník – 2010 |
MŠK POVÁŽSKÁ BYSTRICA „A“
|
|
Nejlepší střelec: |
Barbora LEDNICKÁ |
HC Zlín |
Nejlepší hráč: |
Vojtěch ZUZAŇÁK |
TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm |
Nejlepší brankář: |
Patrik KUČERA |
ZŠ Pod Skalkou Rožnov |
|
|
|
VIII. ročník – 2009 |
ŠKP BRATISLAVA
|
|
Nejlepší střelec: |
Filip POBOŘIL |
HC Zubří |
Nejlepší hráč: |
Dominik ŠIMBOCH |
ŠKP Bratislava |
Nejlepší brankář: |
Tomáš MĚRKA |
TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm |
|
|
|
VII. ročník – 2008 |
HK KÚPELE BOJNICE
|
|
Nejlepší střelec: |
Vít KUČERA |
HK Královo Pole Brno |
Nejlepší hráč: |
Tomáš ŠTVERÁK |
HC Zubří |
Nejlepší brankář: |
Marek JAVORČEK |
HK KÚPELE BOJNICE |
|
|
|
VI. ročník – 2007 |
TJ ROŽNOV POD RADHOŠTĚM
|
|
Nejlepší střelec: |
Tomáš VAVRICA |
TJ Lokomotiva Louny |
Nejlepší hráč: |
Lucie WASSERABOVÁ |
HC Zlín |
Nejlepší brankář: |
Mojmír KOCUREK |
HC Zubří |
|
|
|
V. ročník – 2006 |
HC ZUBŘÍ
|
|
Nejlepší střelec: |
Otmar MOŘKOVSKÝ |
TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm |
Nejlepší hráč: |
Adam MARTINÁT |
TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm |
Nejlepší brankář: |
Jakub KOŇAŘÍK |
SHC Maloměřice |
|
|
|
IV. ročník – 2005 |
KH KOPŘIVNICE
|
|
Nejlepší střelec: |
Lukáš KOS |
HC Dukla Praha 4 |
Nejlepší střelkyně: |
Klára VEČEŘOVÁ |
HC Zlín |
Nejlepší hráč: |
Petr KAHÁNEK |
KH Kopřivnice |
Nejlepší brankář: |
Roman ŠARADÍN |
MŠK Povážská Bystrica |
|
|
|
III. ročník – 2004 |
HBC CONTINENTAL TEVES JIČÍN
|
|
Nejlepší střelec: |
Václav MAIER |
AC Sparta Praha |
Nejlepší hráč: |
Tomáš BABÁK |
HBC Jičín |
Nejlepší brankář: |
Daniel FOREJTAR |
TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm |
|
|
|
II. ročník – 2003 |
HC SLOVAN MODRA
|
|
Nejlepší střelec: |
Tomáš PETRUŽELA |
HC Zubří |
Nejlepší hráč: |
Tomáš JANKO |
HC Slovan Modra |
Nejlepší brankář: |
Roman BUTSCHEK |
SKP Frýdek – Místek |
|
|
|
I. ročník – 2002 |
DHK ZORA OLOMOUC – děvčata |
|
Nejlepší střelec: |
Stanislav VYMAZAL |
SKP Frýdek – Místek |
Nejlepší hráč: |
Tomáš JANKO |
HC Slovan Modra |
Nejlepší hráčka: |
Nikola MASAROVÁ |
DHK Zora Olomouc |
Nejlepší brankář: |
René FILIP |
TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm |